Club Champions 2015
Club Champions 2017
Ladies' Championship Mary Barnfield
Ladies' Handicap Judith Kelly
Ladies' Pairs Janet Morton & Yvonne Jessup
Ladies' 2 Woods Val Davies
Ladies' Triples Val Davies, Sandra Greaves and Brenda Pallet
Wendy Wright Yvonne Jessup
Mixed Pairs Carol Cantello & John Martin
Open Championship Stan Moore
Men's Championship Brian Margetson
Men's Handicap Singles Stan Moore
Men's Pairs Bob Jones & Terry Burns
Men's 2 Woods Richard Tingley
Men's Triples Terry Burns, John Morton & Ken Moser
Stuart Wright Cup Jeff Boyman
Men's 2-4-2 Tournament Terry Burns & Brian Margetson
Mixed 2-4-2 Tournament Ray Heaney & Yvone Jessup
Club Champions 2016
Ladies' Championship J. Morton
Ladies' Handicap J. Kelly
Ladies' Pairs J. Kelly & B. Pallet
Ladies' 2 Woods D. Martin
Ladies' Triples M. Barnfield, M. Smith, D. Martin
Wendy Wright I. Valentine
Mixed Pairs J. Morton, J. Morton
Open Championship R. Tingley
Men's Championship J. Martin
Men's Handicap Singles R. Tingley
Men's Pairs M. Kelly, R. Tingley
Men's 2 Woods G. Wildig
Men's Triples B. File, D. Moody, R. Heaney
Stuart Wright Cup A. Knights
Men's 2-4-2 Tournament G. Wildig, R. Heaney
Mixed 2-4-2 Tournament V. David, D. Jessup
Ladies' Championship J. Kelly
Ladies' Handicap V. Davies
Ladies' Pairs C. Cantello & V. Davies
Ladies' 2 Woods J. Kelly
Ladies' Triples B. Pallet, M. Smith, D. Martin
Wendy Wright M. Moser
Mixed Pairs S. Moore, J. Curtis
Open Championship G. Wildig
Men's Championship D. Jessup
Men's Handicap Singles S. Moore
Men's Pairs M. Brennan, D. Smith
Men's 2 Woods G. Wildig
Men's Triples G. Wildig, R. Rumsby, J. Boyman
Stuart Wright Cup K. Moser
Men's 2-4-2 Tournament M. Brennan, D. Jessup
Mixed 2-4-2 Tournament S. Winch, T. Hitchman
Club Champions 2014
Ladies' Championship P. Brennan
Ladies' Handicap S. Winch
Ladies' Pairs S. Pearce, V. Davies
Ladies' 2 Wood J. Burden
Ladies' Triples S. Carter, M. Smith, V. Davies
Wendy Wright Cup  
Mixed Pairs V. Davies, D. Jessup
Open Championship R. Heaney
Men's Championship G. Wildig
Men's Handicap Singles R. Heaney
Men's Pairs N. Stephens, T. Burns
Men's 2 Wood R. Tingley
Men's Triples T. Hitchman, R. Tingley, T. Franklin
Stuart Wright Cup N. Stephens
Men's 2-4-2 Tournament D. Pearce, S. Moore
Mixed 2-4-2 Tournament J. Morton, T. Burns

Updated: 14th October 2017 - 61a Banstead Road South, Sutton, Surrey, SM2 5LH - 0208 642 4729